Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Froukje Jansen


Mostly Credited As: Froukje Jansen
Birth Name: Froukje Catharina Johanna Jansen
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland
Height: 5' 1 " (1.54 m)

Froukje Jansen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gifkikkers (2009)As: Herself (Presenter)
ConsuMinderman, De (2008)As: Herself (Host)
Expedition Unlimited (2008)As: Herself (Host)
Zomer Draait Door, De (2007)As: Herself (Host S02)
3 op reis (2007)As: Herself (Host S02)
Nationale Wetenschapsquiz, De (1993)As: Herself (Host 2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wie is... de Mol? (1999) 
  Season 9, Episode 1 09x01: (Jan/08/2009) As Herself 

Draadstaal (2007) 
  Season 3, Episode 2 03x02: (Nov/30/2008) As Herself (Interviewer) 

Olympische sportquiz (2008) 
  Boksen 01x08: (Aug/20/2008) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

3 op reis (2007) 
  GeorgiĆ« - Turkije - Marokko 01x06: (Jan/06/2008) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Froukje Jansen Quotes

No quotes added for this person