Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ekta Kapoor


Mostly Credited As: Ekta Kapoor
Birth Name: Ekta Ravi Kapoor
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: India

Ekta Kapoor




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Koffee with Karan (2004) 
  Season 1, Episode 10 01x10: (Jan/21/2005) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Kahaani Ghar Ghar Kii (2000)• Producer
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi (2000)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ekta Kapoor Quotes

No quotes added for this person