Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Keith A. Wester


Mostly Credited As: Keith A. Wester
Birth Name: Keith Albert Wester
Date Of Birth: February 21, 1940 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Date Of Death: November 01, 2002





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


T.J. Hooker (1982)• Sound Mixer
Wildside (1985)• Production Sound Mixer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keith A. Wester Quotes

No quotes added for this person