Login or register  
TV

Carolyn McLaughlin

Mostly Credited As: Carolyn McLaughlin
Sometimes Credited As: Carrie McLaughlin

Birth Name: Carolyn Lambourn
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Lower Hutt
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Carolyn McLaughlin



TV Appearances

Burying Brian (2008)As: Theresa Donnelly
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carolyn McLaughlin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..