Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paul Ruven


Mostly Credited As: Paul Ruven
Sometimes Credited As: Ronald da Silva

Birth Name: Paul J.H. Ruven
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Den Helder, Noord-Holland

Paul Ruven




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 152 05x152: (Apr/13/2010) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 27 05x27: (Oct/06/2009) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Gebak van Krul (2009) (Credited in 8 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 8 episode crew credits
Een beetje zwanger 01x08 Feb/21/2009 As: Director
Wiedewiet 01x07 Feb/14/2009 As: Director
Heeft het leven zin? 01x06 Feb/07/2009 As: Director
Shit! 01x05 Jan/31/2009 As: Director
Ingeluisd 01x04 Jan/24/2009 As: Director
Spoorloos verdwenen (2006) (Credited in 13 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 13 episode crew credits
De verdwenen commissaris 01x13 Apr/13/2006 As: Writer
De verdwenen Fran├žaise 01x12 Apr/06/2006 As: Writer
De verdwenen huisarts 01x11 Mar/30/2006 As: Writer
De verdwenen actrice 01x10 Mar/23/2006 As: Writer
De verdwenen moeder 01x09 Mar/16/2006 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Ruven Quotes

No quotes added for this person