Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sebastián Rulli


Mostly Credited As: Sebastián Rulli
Birth Name: Sebastián Óscar Rulli
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires
Height: 6' 1 ½" (1.86 m)

Sebastián Rulli




TV Appearances

Amores Verdaderos (2012)As: Francisco Guzman Trejo
Teresa (2010)As: Arturo De La Barrera Azuela
Pasión (2007)As: Santiago Márquez
Verano del '98 (1998)As: Willy
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sebastián Rulli Quotes

No quotes added for this person