Login or register  
TV

Pachu Peña


Mostly Credited As: Pachu Peña
Birth Name: José María Peña
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Rosario, Santa Fé

Pachu Peña




TV Appearances

No hay 2 sin 3 (2004)As: Various Characters
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pachu Peña Quotes

No quotes added for this person