Login or register  
TV

Mike Patton (2)


Mostly Credited As: Mike Patton (2)
Birth Name: Michael Allan Patton
Date Of Birth: January 27, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Eureka, California

Mike Patton (2)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Metalocalypse (2006) 
  Snakes N Barrels II (Part 2) 02x17: (Aug/24/2008) Voiced  Rikki Kix 
  Snakes N Barrels II (Part 1) 02x16: (Aug/24/2008) Voiced  Rikki Kix 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Patton (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person