Login or register  
TV

Jorge Maggio

Mostly Credited As: Jorge Maggio
Birth Name: Jorge Bernardo Teodoro Maggio
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires

Jorge Maggio



TV Appearances

Floricienta (2004)As: Julián
Rebelde Way (2002)As: Tomás Ezcurra (2003)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jorge Maggio Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..