TV

Robert Jensen


Mostly Credited As: Robert Jensen
Birth Name: Robert Kjærby Jensen
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1973 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Voorburg, Zuid-Holland
Height: 6' 2 " (1.87 m)

Robert Jensen




TV Appearances

SNAFU TV (2010)As: Himself (Host)
Jensen! (2002)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Jensen Quotes

No quotes added for this person