Login or register  
TV

Joël Voordewind

Mostly Credited As: Joël Voordewind
Birth Name: Joël Stephanus Voordewind
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Sleen, Drenthe

Joël Voordewind



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 6, Episode 29 06x29: (Oct/20/2011) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 147 04x147: (Apr/21/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 125 04x125: (Mar/22/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 48 04x48: (Nov/11/2009) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  De toegift (5) 05x186: (Jun/04/2010) As Himself (Drums), [Musical Guests]

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 3, Episode 11 03x11: (Aug/25/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joël Voordewind Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..