Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cris Morena


Mostly Credited As: Cris Morena
Birth Name: MarĂ­a Cristina De Giacomi
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires
Height: 5' 7 ¾" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Rebelde Way (2002)• Producer
• Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cris Morena Quotes

No quotes added for this person