TV

Eddie Colón


Mostly Credited As: Eddie Colón
Sometimes Credited As: Eddie Colón
Edwin C. Colón
El Joven Maravilla
Primo Colón
Primo
Edward Colon
Diego
Los Matadores #1

Birth Name: Edwin Carlos Colón
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Puerto Rico
Birth Place: Santurce, San Juan
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Eddie Colón




TV Appearances

WWE Superstars (2009)As: Primo (2009-Present)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Primo (2010 - ?)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Primo / Los Matadores #1 (August 2008 - January 2013 / October 2013 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Colón Quotes

No quotes added for this person