Login or register  
TV

Percy Irausquin


Mostly Credited As: Percy Irausquin
Birth Name: Joseph Gregory Percy Irausquin
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1969 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Aruba
Birth Place: Aruba
Date Of Death: August 14, 2008
Cause Of Death: Cerebral hemorrhage

Percy Irausquin




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

RTL Boulevard (2001) 
  Season 9, Episode 2 09x02: (Aug/26/2008) As Himself (Archive footage), [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Percy Irausquin Quotes

No quotes added for this person