Login or register  
TV

Butterscotch


Mostly Credited As: Butterscotch
Birth Name: Antoinette Clinton
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sacramento, California





TV Appearances

America's Got Talent (2006)As: Herself - A Beatbox singer (S02 - 3rd place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Butterscotch Quotes

No quotes added for this person