Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Elite


Mostly Credited As: Elite
Birth Name: Alexandra Pyles
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1997 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Virginia

Elite




TV Appearances

America's Got Talent (2006)As: Herself - A 11-year old martial artist (S03 - Top 40)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elite Quotes

No quotes added for this person