Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vanessa Dorman


Mostly Credited As: Vanessa Dorman
Birth Name: Vanessa Brit Dorman
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Vanessa Dorman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sunset Beach (1997)As: Caitlin Richards Deschanel #1 (1997-1998)
Episode Cast Credits 

7 Days (1998) 
  Kansas 03x17: (Mar/28/2001) As Sarah Mitchell 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Escape from Witch Island 03x07: (Nov/17/1999) As Belinda McGovern 
  Like a Virgin 03x01: (Sep/29/1999) As Belinda McGovern 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vanessa Dorman Quotes

No quotes added for this person