Login or register  
TV

Kyle Sandilands


Mostly Credited As: Kyle Sandilands
Birth Name: Kyle Dalton Sandilands
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Brisbane, Queensland
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Kyle Sandilands




TV Appearances

Australia's Got Talent (2007)As: Himself (Judge S04-S06)
The X Factor (AU) (2005)As: Himself (Judge - S02)
Australian Idol (2003)As: Himself (Judge, S03-S06)
Big Brother (AU) (2001)As: Himself (Host (S08))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kyle Sandilands Quotes

No quotes added for this person