Login or register  
TV

Rob Stenders

Mostly Credited As: Rob Stenders
Birth Name: Rob Zieltjens
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Tilburg

Rob Stenders



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Just the Two of Us (NL) (2007)As: Himself (Jury)
Stenders late vermaak (2007)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

VI Oranje (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 48 01x48: (Jul/03/2010) As Himself 

Effe Geen Cent Te Makken (2008) 
  Benefiet-uitzending (Dec/11/2008) As Himself 

Najib wordt wakker (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Nov/30/2007) As Himself 

Patty's Fort (2005) 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (May/10/2005) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (May/03/2005) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Apr/26/2005) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Apr/19/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Stenders Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..