TV

Molly Quinn


Mostly Credited As: Molly Quinn
Sometimes Credited As: Molly C. Quinn

Birth Name: Molly Caitlyn Quinn
Date Of Birth: October 08, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Texarkana, Texas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Molly Quinn




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Castle (2009) (2009)As: Alexis Castle
Winx Club (2004)As: Bloom (2011 - present) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Ben 10: Ultimate Alien (2010) 
  Simian Says 02x14: (Sep/23/2011) Voiced  Eunice / Computer, [Featuring]
  Simian Says 02x14: (Sep/23/2011) Voiced  Eunice / Computer, [Featuring]
  The Transmogrification of Eunice 02x01: (Feb/04/2011) Voiced  Eunice, [Featuring]
  The Transmogrification of Eunice 02x01: (Feb/04/2011) Voiced  Eunice, [Featuring]
Latest news

20 Favorite TV Redheads Apr/04/2013

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Molly Quinn Quotes

No quotes added for this person