Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mia Gundersen


Mostly Credited As: Mia Gundersen
Birth Name: Mariann Gundersen
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Stavanger

Mia Gundersen




TV Appearances

Norske Talenter (2008)As: Herself (Judge S01 - present)
Skal vi danse? (2006)As: Herself - Actress & Singer (S05 - 2nd Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mia Gundersen Quotes

No quotes added for this person