Login or register  
TV

Liesbeth List

Mostly Credited As: Liesbeth List
Birth Name: Elisabeth Dorothea Driessen
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Indonesia
Birth Place: Bandung, Dutch East Indies

Liesbeth List



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 20 07x20: (Sep/27/2011) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 54 05x54: (Nov/11/2009) As Herself 
  Season 4, Episode 51 04x51: (Nov/13/2008) As Herself 

Verborgen Verleden (2010) 
  Liesbeth List 01x13: (Feb/06/2011) As Herself 

Sterren op het Doek (2007) 
  Liesbeth List 04x02: (Jul/20/2010) As Herself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 72 04x72: (Dec/15/2009) As Herself 

Lieve Paul (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x15: (Oct/31/2009) As Herself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 4, Episode 16 04x16: (Jun/09/2009) As Herself 

RTL Boulevard (2001) 
  Season 9, Episode 5 09x05: (Aug/29/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Liesbeth List / Hans van Willigenbrug 05x06: (Aug/30/1999) As Herself 

Van Oekel's Discohoek (1974) 
  Season 1, Episode 11 01x11: (Mar/18/1975) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Wereld draait door, De Songs:
Season 5, Episode 54 + Leer me te zien 
Pauw & Witteman Songs:
Season 4, Episode 72 + Verloren en gewonnen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Liesbeth List Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..