Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ferry Kaljee


Mostly Credited As: Ferry Kaljee
Birth Name: Ferdinand Jan Kaljee
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Zeist, Utrecht





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  Ben's Garage 03x05: (Mar/23/2008) As Mr. Beel 

Fort Alpha (1996) 
  Blote voeten 02x03: (Apr/04/1997) As Doctor 

Flodder (1993) 
  De promotie 03x04: (Oct/22/1995) As Gijs Raedemaker 

Bureau Kruislaan (1992) 
  Tegen de lamp 01x02: (Oct/15/1992) As Mr. De Bont 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ferry Kaljee Quotes

No quotes added for this person