Login or register  
TV

Sophia Aliberti


Mostly Credited As: Sophia Aliberti
Sometimes Credited As: Σοφία Παρλαμά
Σοφία Αλιμπέρτη

Birth Name: Sophia Parlama
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Greece
Birth Place: Corfu

Sophia Aliberti




TV Appearances

Ελλάδα, έχεις ταλέντο (2007)As: Herself - Actress, Game show Host, Singer, Talk show Host & former Model (Presenter - S01 - present)
Fame Story (2002)As: Herself (Host - Season 4)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sophia Aliberti Quotes

No quotes added for this person