Login or register  
TV

Becky Quick


Mostly Credited As: Becky Quick
Birth Name: Rebecca Quick
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Indiana
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Becky Quick




TV Appearances

Main cast 
On The Money (2013) (2013)As: Herself (Anchor 2013-present)
Squawk Box (1995)As: Herself (Co-Host 2005-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Kevin James, Becky Quick, Erin McCarley 16x68: (Jan/06/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Becky Quick Quotes

No quotes added for this person