Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Amy Robach


Mostly Credited As: Amy Robach
Birth Name: Amy Joanne Robach
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan

Amy Robach




TV Appearances

Main cast 
First Look (2004)As: Herself (Anchor 2004)
Early Today (1999)As: Herself (Anchor 2004)
MSNBC Live (1996)As: Herself (Contributing Anchor)
Weekend Today (1987)As: Herself (Saturday Co-Anchor 2007-2012)
Good Morning America (1975)As: Herself (Co-Anchor 2014-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  5/6/13 38x181: (May/06/2013) As Herself (Correspondent), [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amy Robach Quotes

No quotes added for this person