Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Juan Carlos Osorio


Mostly Credited As: Juan Carlos Osorio
Birth Name: Juan Carlos Osorio Arbelaez
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Santa Rosa de Cabal, Risaralda

Juan Carlos Osorio




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

MLS Saturday on FSC (2007) 
  New York Red Bulls at Columbus Crew 03x16: (Jun/27/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  New York Red Bulls at Houston Dynamo 03x05: (Apr/11/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  New York Red Bulls at Chicago Fire 02x25: (Sep/06/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  New York Red Bulls at D.C. United 02x24: (Aug/30/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Juan Carlos Osorio Quotes

No quotes added for this person