Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joaquim Monchique


Mostly Credited As: Joaquim Monchique
Birth Name: Joaquim Manuel Leitão Lopes
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Portugal

Joaquim Monchique




TV Appearances

Aqui Há Talento (2007)As: Himself (Judge S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joaquim Monchique Quotes

No quotes added for this person