Login or register  
TV

Iosif Kobzon

Mostly Credited As: Iosif Kobzon
Birth Name: Iosif Davydovich Kobzon
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Chasov Yar, Donetsk province, Soviet Union [now Uk

Iosif Kobzon



TV Appearances

Минута славы (2007)As: Himself (Judge S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Iosif Kobzon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..