Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lulu Lewe


Mostly Credited As: Lulu Lewe
Birth Name: Sophia Luisa Lewe
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Bremen

Lulu Lewe




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Dome (1997) 
  The Dome 47 11x03: (Sep/06/2008) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

TV total (1999) 
  Season 11, Episode 1 11x01: (Sep/01/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Lulu is the little sister of the famous German singer Sarah Connor.

Lulu Lewe Quotes

No quotes added for this person