Login or register  
TV

Piet Hendriks

Mostly Credited As: Piet Hendriks
Birth Name: Pieter Hendriks
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1918 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Nieuwendam, Noord-Holland
Date Of Death: April 06, 2000
Cause Of Death: Heart attack

Piet Hendriks



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Familie Oudenrijn, De (1987)As: Grandpa Oudenrijn
Episode Cast Credits 

Dossier Verhulst (1986) 
  Een nieuwe zet 01x12: (Jan/30/1987) As Jan Hoogland 
  De vergelding 01x11: (Jan/23/1987) As Jan Hoogland 
  De aanslag 01x10: (Jan/16/1987) As Jan Hoogland 
  De confrontatie 01x09: (Jan/09/1987) As Jan Hoogland 

Wassende water, Het (1986) 
  De grote stad 01x06: (Feb/11/1986) As Hotel porter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Piet Hendriks Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news