Login or register  
TV

Teddy Schaank

Mostly Credited As: Teddy Schaank
Birth Name: Fietje Schaank
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1921 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Groningen
Date Of Death: March 09, 1988

Teddy Schaank



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dossier Verhulst (1986) 
  Een nieuwe zet 01x12: (Jan/30/1987) As Aunt Sien 
  De vergelding 01x11: (Jan/23/1987) As Aunt Sien 
  De koude douche 01x08: (Jan/02/1987) As Aunt Sien 
  De be√ędiging 01x01: (Nov/07/1986) As Aunt Sien 

Meisje met de blauwe hoed, Het (1972) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/02/1973) As Mother Pieters 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Teddy Schaank Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..