Login or register  
TV

Nikolai Valuev


Mostly Credited As: Nikolai Valuev
Birth Name: Nikolai Sergejewitsch Walujew
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Sankt-Peterburg

Nikolai Valuev




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

TV total (1999) 
  Season 11, Episode 1 11x01: (Sep/01/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nikolai Valuev Quotes

No quotes added for this person