TV

Rebecca Breeds


Mostly Credited As: Rebecca Breeds
Birth Name: Rebecca Elizabeth Breeds
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Rebecca Breeds




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Miranda's Rights (2016)As: Miranda Coale
We Are Men (2013)As: Abby Russo
Blue Water High (2005)As: Cassie Cometti (2008)
Home and Away (AU) (1988)As: Ruby Buckton (2008-2012)
Episode Cast Credits 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  Did You Miss Me? 06x19: (Mar/08/2016) As Nicole Gordon 
  Charlotte's Web 06x12: (Jan/19/2016) As Nicole Gordon, [Co-Guest Stars]
  FrAmed 06x08: (Jul/28/2015) As Nicole Gordon 
  No Stone Unturned 06x06: (Jul/14/2015) As Nicole Gordon 

The Gadget Show (2004) 
  Series 14, Episode 6 14x06: (Sep/06/2010) As Herself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 174 01x174: (Jun/01/2010) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rebecca Breeds Quotes

No quotes added for this person