Login or register  
TV

Eli Mattson


Mostly Credited As: Eli Mattson
Birth Name: Eli James Mattson
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Duluth, Minnesota

Eli Mattson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
America's Got Talent (2006)As: Himself - Singer & Piano player (S03 - 2nd place)
Episode Cast Credits 

America's Got Talent (2006) 
  Episode 314A 03x15: (Sep/10/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eli Mattson Quotes

No quotes added for this person