Login or register  
TV

Kaitlyn Maher

Mostly Credited As: Kaitlyn Maher
Birth Name: Kaitlyn Ashley Maher
Date Of Birth: January 10, 2004 (Age 11)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ashburn, Virginia
Height: 3' 11" (1.19 m)

Kaitlyn Maher



Kaitlyn Maher Kaitlyn Maher Kaitlyn Maher Kaitlyn Maher
TV Appearances

Main cast 
America's Got Talent (2006)As: Helself - A 4-year old singer (S03 - Top 10)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Goodwin Games (2013) 
  The Birds of Granby 01x05: (Jun/17/2013) As Piper, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Welcome Home, Goodwins 01x02: (May/27/2013) As Piper, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (May/20/2013) As Piper, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Deepak Chopra, Nicole Sullivan, Kaitlyn Maher 02x70: (Dec/15/2009) As Herself 

America's Got Talent (2006) 
  Episode 314A 03x15: (Sep/10/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kaitlyn Maher Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..