Login or register  
TV

Han Beyer


Mostly Credited As: Han Beyer
Sometimes Credited As: Hans Beijer

Birth Name: Johan Beijer
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam

Han Beyer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Schiet mij maar lek (2001)As: Uncle Dirk
Episode Cast Credits 

Westenwind (1999) 
  De rattenkoningin 07x09: (Feb/10/2003) As Inspector Stoelmuller 

Blauw Blauw (1999) 
  De koerier 01x10: (Sep/10/1999) As Johan Breevelt 

Flodder (1993) 
  De Afrekening 02x03: (Oct/20/1994) As Social services guy 

Brug, De (1990) 
  Episode 8 01x08: (Oct/21/1990) As Mailman Sjamot 
  Episode 7 01x07: (Oct/14/1990) As Mailman Sjamot 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Oct/07/1990) As Mailman Sjamot 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Sep/30/1990) As Mailman Sjamot 

Dossier Verhulst (1986) 
  De verzoening 01x05: (Dec/05/1986) As Japie Japiks 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Han Beyer Quotes

No quotes added for this person