Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lauriane Gill


Mostly Credited As: Lauriane Gill
Sometimes Credited As: Lauriane Gillieron

Birth Name: Lauriane GilliƩron
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Switzerland
Birth Place: Lausanne, Vaud
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Lauriane Gill




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Suburgatory (2011) 
  Les Lucioles 03x12: (May/07/2014) As French Teacher, [Co-Guest Stars]

Psych (2006) 
  Right Turn Or Left For Dead 07x08: (Apr/17/2013) As Elin 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Lives of Others 05x19: (Apr/01/2013) As Emily (as Lauriane Gillieron), [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  CSI Unplugged 12x16: (Feb/29/2012) As Natalie 

Friends With Benefits (2011) 
  The Benefit of Friends 01x12: (Sep/09/2011) As Cecile (as Lauriane Gillieron), [Co-Guest Stars]

Love Bites (2011) (2011) 
  Boys To Men 01x07: (Jul/14/2011) As friend (as Lauriane Gillieron), [Co-Guest Stars]

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  May Divorce Be with You 03x11: (May/13/2009) As Hostess 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10897 43x204: (Aug/25/2008) As Michelle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She was Miss Switzerland 2005.

Lauriane Gill Quotes

No quotes added for this person