Login or register  
TV

Tineke Huizinga

Mostly Credited As: Tineke Huizinga
Birth Name: Johanna Catharina Heringa
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Wouterswoude, Friesland

Tineke Huizinga



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 3, Episode 18 03x18: (Sep/03/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tineke Huizinga Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..