Login or register  
TV

Emilio Estefan

Mostly Credited As: Emilio Estefan
Sometimes Credited As: Emilio Estefan, Jr.

Birth Name: Emilio Estefan Jr.
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1953 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Cuba
Birth Place: Santiago de Cuba





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The One Show (2006) 
  October 15, 2013 08x51: (Oct/15/2013) As Himself 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Paula Patton | Anson Mount | Gloria Estefan 01x15: (Sep/27/2013) As Himself (Sitting in w/ the Band) 

The View (1997) 
  Gloria Estefan; Emilio Estefan; Peter Greenberg; Michael Easton 12x50: (Nov/14/2008) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 3 04x03: (Sep/03/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emilio Estefan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..