Login or register  
TV

Carlos Ballasteros

Mostly Credited As: Carlos Ballasteros
Birth Name: Carlos Ballesteros
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1935 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Zaragoza




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dossier Verhulst (1986) 
  De aanslag 01x10: (Jan/16/1987) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlos Ballasteros Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..