Login or register  
TV

Analeigh Tipton

Mostly Credited As: Analeigh Tipton
Birth Name: Analeigh Christian Tipton
Date Of Birth: November 09, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Analeigh Tipton



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Manhattan Love Story (2014) (2014)As: Dana
America's Next Top Model (2003)As: Herself (S11, 3rd Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Better Show (2007) 
  Suzanne Somers, Analeigh Tipton 08x35: (Oct/24/2014) As Herself 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 242 39x242: (Oct/07/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Lena Dunham, Analeigh Tipton, Jake McDorman, "Dancing with the Stars" castoffs Randy Couture & Karina Smirnoff 18x12: (Sep/30/2014) As Herself 

The Big Bang Theory (2007) 
  The Panty Piñata Polarization 02x07: (Nov/10/2008) As Analeigh, [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Analeigh Tipton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news