Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lex De Regt


Mostly Credited As: Lex De Regt
Birth Name: Alexander Pieter de Regt
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1947 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Oudenrijn, Utrecht
Date Of Death: March 12, 1991
Cause Of Death: Unexpectly





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Familie Oudenrijn, De (1987)As: Martin Oudenrijn
Lachende Scheerkwast, De (1981)As: Rein Schaambergen
Episode Cast Credits 

In voor- en tegenspoed (1991) 
  Doordouwen 01x01: (Oct/01/1991) As Motorist 

Dossier Verhulst (1986) 
  Een nieuwe zet 01x12: (Jan/30/1987) As Mr. Damiaans 

Plafond over de vloer (1986) 
  De zoon van Jacques Plafond 01x09: (May/07/1986) As Federal police officer 
  Gevarendriehoek 01x08: (Apr/30/1986) As Federal police officer 

Op zoek naar Yolanda (1984) 
  In de wolken 01x06: (Dec/16/1984) As Rein Schaambergen 
  Haute Couture en dieptebommen 01x04: (Nov/18/1984) As Rein Schaambergen 
  Op zoek naar Grace 01x03: (Nov/04/1984) As Rein Schaambergen 

Briefgeheim (1983) 
  Wie is van Pasen 01x07: (Dec/18/1983) As Mr. Van Aller 
  De moord 01x06: (Dec/11/1983) As Mr. Van Aller 
  Eva, Jacky en Thomas 01x01: (Nov/06/1983) As Mr. Van Aller 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lex De Regt Quotes

No quotes added for this person