Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jon Bluming


Mostly Credited As: Jon Bluming
Birth Name: Johannes Cornelius Bluming
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1933 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hollands Glorie (1977)As: Bulle Brega
Episode Cast Credits 

Dossier Verhulst (1986) 
  Een nieuwe zet 01x12: (Jan/30/1987) As Bar owner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jon Bluming Quotes

No quotes added for this person