Login or register  
TV

G Hannelius

Mostly Credited As: G Hannelius
Birth Name: Genevieve Hannelius
Date Of Birth: December 22, 1998 (Age 16)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

G Hannelius



G Hannelius G Hannelius G Hannelius G Hannelius
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Madison High (2013)As: Wednesday Malone
Dog with a Blog (2012)As: Avery Jennings
Surviving Suburbia (2009)As: Courtney Stever
Episode Cast Credits 

Win, Lose, or Draw (2014) (2014) 
  G. Hannelius & Blake Michael (5) 01x36: (May/14/2014) As Herself 
  G. Hannelius & Blake Michael (4) 01x27: (Apr/22/2014) As Herself 
  G Hannelius & Blake Michael (3) 01x18: (Apr/07/2014) As Herself 
  G. Hannelius & Blake Michael (2) 01x11: (Mar/18/2014) As Herself 

Jessie (2011) (2011) 
  Creepy Connie 3: The Creepening 03x11: (Apr/11/2014) As Mackenzie 

Love Bites (2011) 
  TMI 01x06: (Jul/07/2011) As Maddy Barstow 

Sonny With A Chance (2009) 
  High School Miserable 02x05: (Apr/18/2010) As Dakota 
  Gassie Passes 02x03: (Mar/28/2010) As Dakota 
  Cookie Monsters 01x20: (Nov/15/2009) As Dakota 
  Sonny and the Studio Brat 01x10: (Apr/26/2009) As Dakota 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
G Hannelius Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..