Login or register  
TV

Nick Wall


Mostly Credited As: Nick Wall
Birth Name: Nicholas Wall
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Nick Wall




TV Appearances

1000 Ways to Die (2008)As: Griff
1% (2008)As: Pete
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Wall Quotes

No quotes added for this person