Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Preston Nativo


Mostly Credited As: Preston Nativo
Birth Name: Preston Cassanova Nativo
Date Of Birth: September 06, 2002 (Age 12)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Knott's Berry Farms, California

Preston Nativo




TV Appearances

Greatest American Dog (2008)As: Him/Herself (Laura's dog)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Preston Nativo Quotes

No quotes added for this person