Login or register  
TV

Rafer Weigel

Mostly Credited As: Rafer Weigel
Birth Name: Rafer Brian Weigel
Date Of Birth: May 05, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Evanston, Illinois
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jenny (1997)As: Max
Episode Cast Credits 

Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2004) 
  C: Left-Behind Trace; ERASER 01x21: (Apr/03/2005) Voiced  Doctor 

Charmed (1998) 
  Animal Pragmatism 02x13: (Feb/10/2000) As Ethan 

Boston Common (1996) 
  Heres to You, Mrs. Byrnes 02x18: (Apr/07/1997) As Drake 
  Everything's Coming Up Sub-Rosas 02x01: (Sep/29/1996) As Rakish Guy 

JAG (1995) 
  Survivors 01x18: (Apr/17/1996) As Young Gooch, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  Baby Shower 02x15: (Feb/15/1996) As Reimplant Resident 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rafer Weigel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..