Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Daniel Evans (2)


Mostly Credited As: Daniel Evans (2)
Birth Name: Daniel James Evans
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Leyton, Essex

Daniel Evans (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The X Factor (2004)As: Himself (Series 5 - 7th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Xtra Factor (2004) 
  Series 5, Live Show Extra 10 (Result) 05x30: (Dec/13/2008) As Himself 
  Series 5, Live Show Extra 10 05x29: (Dec/13/2008) As Himself 
  Series 5, Live Show Extra 6 (Result) 05x22: (Nov/15/2008) As Himself 
  Series 5, Live Show Extra 6 05x21: (Nov/15/2008) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  November 17, 2008 21x56: (Nov/17/2008) As Himself 

The X Factor (2004) 
  Series 5 - Boot Camp 4 05x10: (Oct/05/2008) As Himself 
  Series 5 - Boot Camp 3 05x09: (Oct/04/2008) As Himself 
  Series 5 - Boot Camp 2 05x08: (Sep/28/2008) As Himself 
  Series 5 - Boot Camp 1 05x07: (Sep/27/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniel Evans (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person