Login or register  
TV

Hetty Verhoogt

Mostly Credited As: Hetty Verhoogt
Birth Name: Hendrika Jacoba Verhoogt
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1938 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Appelgaard, De (1985)As: Hilde
Episode Cast Credits 

Zomer van '45, De (1991) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Oct/07/1991) As Nun 

Moordspel (1987) 
  Flitsend en fataal 01x02: (Feb/06/1987) As Inspector Jeanine Kaart 

Herenstraat 10 (1983) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Jan/14/1984) As Paula 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Jan/07/1984) As Paula 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Dec/31/1983) As Paula 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/24/1983) As Paula 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hetty Verhoogt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..